ТАБЛИЦЫ РЕКОРДОВ

ВЫСШИЕ ДОСТИЖЕНИЯ ЛЕГКОАТЛЕТИЧЕСКОГО МАНЕЖА

  • МУЖЧИНЫ

    Вид

    Результат

    Фамилия, имя

    Год рождения

    Город

    Год установления

    60 м

    6.79

    Жук Дмитрий

    1989

    Брест

    2012

    200 м

    22,68

    Дзюбенко Назар

    1991

    Житомир

    2014

    300 м

    35,2

    Цедик Виктор

    1984

    Гомель

    2006

    400 м

    48,3

    Ратников Михаил

    1985

    Гомель

    2004

    600 м

    1.20,29

    Курис Андрей

    1990

    Брест

    2016

    800 м

    1.55,2

    Панасеня Сергей

    1982

    Барановичи

    2004

    1000 м

    2.24,69

    Олишевский Вячеслав

    1986

    Житомир

    2014

    1500 м

    4.02,7

    Зыгмантович Олег

    1988

    Гомель

    2005

    2000 м

    5.10,67

    Борисюк Александр

    1985

    Украина

    2011

    3000 м

    8.23,8

    Пискун Виталий

    1984

    Брест

    2004

    60 м с/б

    8,0

    Кипцевич Александр

    1983

    Гомель

    2003

    2000 м с/п

    5.36,5

    Пискун Виталий

    1984

    Брест

    2005

    5000 м с/х

    19.58,24

    Середович Николай

    1984

    Брест

    2010

    10000 м с/х

     

     

     

     

     

    Длина

    7,63

    Боричевский Константин

    1990

    Брест

    2014

    Тройной

    16,15

    Плотницкий Дмитрий

    1988

    Брест

    2011

    Шест

    530

    Тивончик Станислав

    1985

    Брест

    2011

    Высота

    200

    Михейкин Сергей

    1988

    Брест

    2006

    Ядро

    19,70

    Абрамчук Михаил

    1992

    Брест

    2016

     

  • ЖЕНЩИНЫ

    Вид

    Результат

    Фамилия, имя

    Год рождения

    Город

    Год установления

    60 м

    7,35

    Нестеренко Юлия

    1979

    Брест

    2011

    200 м

    23,94

    Киевич Алена

    1987

    Брест

    2009

    300 м

    38,16

    Ташпулатова Анна

    1987

    Брест

    2011

    400 м

    54,3

    Хлюстова Ирина

    1978

    Витебск

    2004

    600 м

    1.26,97

    Ющенко Юлиана

    1984

    Брест

    2011

    800 м

    2.12,5

    Шевчук Виктория

    1989

    Брест

    2009

    1000 м

    2.47,49

    Андрикевич Ирина

    1992

    Брест

    2016

    2000 м

    6.08,59

    Андрикевич Ирина

    1992

    Брест

    2017

    3000 м

    9.34,6

    Кунаховец Ирина

    1981

    Брест

    2004

    60 м с/б

    8,54

    Полянская Илона

    1992

    Брест

    2016

    3000 м с/х

    12.47,41

    Матвеюк Алина

    1990

    Брест

    2014

    Длина

    5,95

    Матыцина Кира

    1991

    Брест

    2011

    Тройной

    12,22

    Цыпина Лариса

    1981

    Брест

    2005

    Высота

    175

    Марцинович Вероника

    1984

     

    2005

    Шест

    380

    Таратынова Юлия

    1983

    Брест

    2007

    Ядро

    18,83

    Копец Елена

    1988

    Брест

    2013

     

     

     

  • ЮНОШИ

    Вид

    Результат

    Фамилия, имя

    Год рождения

    Город

    Год установления

    60 м

    7,00

    Сычев Дмитрий

    1998

    Тула

    2014

    200 м

    22,32

    Зубко Игорь

    1999

    Гродно

    2016

    300 м

    35,35

    Жильцов Александр

    1995

    Тула

    2011

    400 м

    49,44

    Зубко Игорь

    1999

    Гродно

    2015

    600 м

    1.21,91

    Слома Ян

    1995

    Гродно

    2011

    800 м

    1.55,30

    Слома Ян

    1995

    Гродно

    2011

    1000 м

    2.33,79

    Кабанец Дмитрий

    1991

    Брест

    2009

    1500 м

    4.02,47

    Семченко Дмитрий

    1990

    Лида

    2007

    2000 м

    5.37,6

    Ревинский Дмитрий

    1998

    Брест

    2016

    3000 м

    8.45,6

    Панкратов Максим

    1988

    Новополоцк

    2004

    60 м с/б

    8,01

    Линник Александр

    1991

    Солигорск

    2008

    2000 м с/п

    5.59,14

    Мартинович Владислав

    1996

    Ляховичи

    2013

    3000 м с/х

    11.49,9

    Коляда Никита

    2000

    Брест

    2016

    5000 м с/х

    20.40,8

    Коляда Никита

    2000

    Брест

    2016

    Длина

    7,20

    Поздняков Андрей

    1993

    Орша

    2010

    Шест

    470

    Кобелев Леонид

    1995

    Санкт-Петербург

    2011

    Высота

    215

    Карпов Константин

    1992

    Витебск

    2009

    Тройной

    14,96

    Андреюк Александр

    1991

    Брест

    2009

    Ядро

    20,84

    Карпук  Дмитрий

    1999

    Брест

    2016

  • ДЕВУШКИ

    Вид

    Результат

    Фамилия, имя

    Год рождения

    Город

    Год установления

    60 м

    7,58

    Захарчук Виктория

    1999

    Брест

    2016

    200 м

    24,86

    Живаева Екатерина

    2000

    Брест

    2016

    300 м

    39,32

    Живаева Екатерина

    2000

    Брест

    2017

    400 м

    55,33

    Юреня Юлия

    1992

    Брест

    2009

    600 м

    1.33,56

    Юреня Юлия

    1992

    Брест

    2009

    800 м

    2.14,4

    Шабан Екатерина

    1988

    Бобруйск

    2004

    1000 м

    2.55,01

    Андрикевич Ирина

    1992

    Брест

    2010

    1500 м

    4.32,9

    Шабан Екатерина

    1988

    Бобруйск

    2005

    2000 м

    6.33,25

    Нагар Анастасия

    1993

    Брест

    2010

    3000 м

    10.00,42

    Шабанова Татьяна

    1998

    Могилев

    2015

    60 м с/б

    8,47

    Талай Алина

    1989

    Барановичи

    2006

    2000 м с/п

    6.53,45

    Шабанова Татьяна

    1998

    Могилев

    2015

    3000 м с/х

    13.29,45

    Рощупкина Виктория

    1995

    Брест

    2012

    5000 м с/х

    23.16,04

    Рощупкина Виктория

    1995

    Брест

    2012

    Длина

    5,94

    Бех Марина

    1995

    Хмельницкий

    2010

    Тройной

    12,70

    Васильченко Надежда

    1994

    Калининград

    2010

    Высота

    184

    Богданович Валерия

    1992

    Минск

    2009

    Шест

    400

    Недельская Анастасия

    2000

    Брест

    2016

    Ядро

    15,65

    Тарасюк Анна

    1997

    Минск

    2013

     

РЕКОРДЫ СДЮШОР

  • ЮНОШИ 12-13 ЛЕТ

    ВИД

    РЕЗУЛЬТАТ

    ГОД УСТАНОВЛЕНИЯ

    ФИО

    ГОД РОЖДЕНИЯ

    ТРЕНЕР

    60 м

    7,2

    1975

    Родин Андрей

    1962

    Репичев А.И.

    100 м

    11,8

    1982

    Сидоренко Валерий

    1970

    Репичев А.И.

    200 м

    24,25

    2012

    Данилюк Дмитрий

    1999

    Тиханович А.М.

    300 м

    38,36

    2012

    Данилюк Дмитрий

    1999

    Тиханович А.М.

    400 м

    55,7

    1986

    Сахарчук Юрий

    1973

    Сидорук А.Т.

    800 м

    2.04,2

    1979

    Герасимчук Валерий

    1967

    Репичев А.И.

    60 м с/б

    8,96

    2009

    Смаль Константин

    1995

    Рябова Г.В.

    110 м с/б

    15,9

    1978

    Фомин Александр

    1964

    Репичев А.И.

    300 м с/б

    43,6

    2009

    Смаль Константин

    1995

    Рябова Г.В.

    Длина

    6,11

    2017

    Добровицкий Александр

    2003

    бр. Добровицких

    Высота

    180

    2017

    Добровицкий Александр

    2003

    бр. Добровицких

    Шест

    320

    1987

    Кузьмин Вячеслав

    1975

    Анацко Н.Е.

    Тройной

    12,71

    2009

    Смаль Константин

    1995

    Рябова Г.В.

    Ядро

    13,16

    2009

    Алексеюк Максим

    1995

    Кулик Т.А.

    Диск

    47,40

    2009

    Алексеюк Максим

    1995

    Кулик Т.А.

    Копье

    47,39

    2009

    Алексеюк Максим

    1995

    Кулик Т.А.

     

  • ЮНОШИ 14-15 ЛЕТ

    ВИД

    РЕЗУЛЬТАТ

    ГОД УСТАНОВЛЕНИЯ

    ФИО

    ГОД РОЖДЕНИЯ

    ТРЕНЕР

    60 м

    7,23

    2008

    Старинский Сергей

    1992

    Старинская Т.В.

    100 м

    10,9

    2007

    Старинский Сергей

    1992

    Старинская Т.В.

    200 м

    22,5

    2005

    Ковалев Никита

    1990

    Тиханович А.М.

    400 м

    36,8

    2007

    Старинский Сергей

    1992

    Старинская Т.В.

    600 м

    51,4

    2002

    Езутов Александр

    1987

    Сидорук А.Т.

    800 м

    1.57,8

    1996

    Юркевич Евгений

    1981

    Зубрицкий Л.Ф.

    1500 м

    4.11,4

    1988

    Панцевич Андрей

    1974

    Сидорук А.Т.

    3000 м

    9.07,4

    1982

    Козел Андрей

    1973

    Манчак В.Г.

    60 м с/б

    8,33

    2008

    Рябов Виктор

    1993

    Рябова Г.В.

    110 м с/б

    15,47

    2010

    Колос Анатолий

    1995

    Матюш А.И.

    300 м с/б

    40,2

    1993

    Ходанович Сергей

    1978

    Матюш А.И.

    2000 м с/п

    6.42,87

    2010

    Небелюк Артем

    1995

    Стацкеевич А.В.

    Длина

    7,03

    1995

    Адамович Олег

    1980

    Саляманович С.В.

    Высота

    200

    2000

    Децук Дмитрий

    1985

    Сидорук А.Т.

    Шест

    380

    1984

    Иванов Валентин

    1969

    Туров В.К.

    Тройной

    14,73

    2000

    Децук Дмитрий

    1985

    Сидорук А.Т.

    Ядро

    16,29

    1980

    Герасимович Андрей

    1965

    Коломейцев В.П.

    Диск

    42,82

    1980

    Герасимович Андрей

    1965

    Коломейцев В.П.

    Копье

    60,50

    1992

    Божик Андрей

    1977

    Оксенчук В.Д.

     

     

     

  • ЮНОШИ 16-17 ЛЕТ

    ВИД

    РЕЗУЛЬТАТ

    ГОД УСТАНОВЛЕНИЯ

    ФИО

    ГОД РОЖДЕНИЯ

    ТРЕНЕР

    60 м

    6,90

    2006

    Жук Дмитрий

    1989

    Тиханович А.М.

    100 м

    10,6

    1976

    Лунев Виктор

    1959

    Скибицкий Т. В.

    200 м

    22,19

    2009

    Рябов Виктор

    1993

    Рябова Г.В.

    300 м

    35,4

    1986

    Холод Олег

    1970

    Грудовик В.В.

    400 м

    48,97

    2004

    Езутов Александр

    1987

    Сидорук А.Т.

    800 м

    1.52,2

    1993

    Репиха Сергей

    1976

    Зубрицкий Л.Ф.

    1500 м

    4.02,2

    1993

    Репиха Сергей

    1976

    Зубрицкий Л.Ф.

    3000 м

    8.50,08

    2004

    Чеберяк Сергей

    1987

    Рябова Г.В.

    5000 м

    15.38,0

    1990

    Козел Андрей

    1973

    Манчак В.Г.

    60 м с/б

    8,04

    2002

    Власюк Алексей

    1985

    Матюш А.И.,Хаткевич Б.Н

    110 м с/б

    14,07

    2009

    Иванец Кирилл

    1992

    Рябова Г.В.

    400 м с/б

    55,7

    2002

    Власюк Алексей

    1985

    Матюш А.И.,Хаткевич Б.Н

    Длина

    7,32

    1986

    Кондратюк Василий

    1969

    Туров В.К.

    Высота

    211

    1986

    Сачик Виталий

    1970

    Грудовик В.Б.

    Шест

    430

    1986

    Мисюна Александр

    1969

    Туров В.К.

    Тройной

    16,29

    2006

    Плотницкий Дмитрий

    1988

    Сидорук А.Т.

    Ядро

    17,57

    2012

    Насеня Андрей

    1995

    Крученок Д.Э.

    Диск

    54,09

    2014

    Назарук Виталий

    1997

    Коломейцев В.П.

    Копье

    68,52

    1969

    Радченко Всеволод

    1952

    Комяков Ю.Н.

     

  • ДЕВУШКИ 12-13 ЛЕТ

    ВИД

    РЕЗУЛЬТАТ

    ГОД УСТАНОВЛЕНИЯ

    ФИО

    ГОД РОЖДЕНИЯ

    ТРЕНЕР

    60 м

    7,5

    1985

    Воронкова Нелли

    1972

    Рябова Г.В.

    100 м

    12,4

    1985

    Воронкова Нелли

    1972

    Рябова Г.В.

    200 м

    25,5

    1985

    Воронкова Нелли

    1972

    Рябова Г.В.

    300 м

    41,9

    1985

    Ермакова Оксана

    1972

    Рябова Г.В.

    400 м

    1.02,4

    1989

    Платонова Инна

    1976

    Хаткевич Б.Н.

    800 м

    2.27,0

    1986

    Скрипка Людмила

    1973

    Рябова Г.В.

    1000 м

    3.11,35

    2012

    Бондаренко Ярослава

    1998

    Сокол И.В.-Мингазет Г.Д.

    1500 м

    5.24,7

    2011

    Бондаренко Ярослава

    1998

    Сокол И.В.-Мингазет Г.Д.

    60 м с/б

    9,17

    2011

    Михайлова Анна

    1998

    Добровицкая Т.А.

    10 м с/б

    14,9

    1993

    Бобылева Юлия

    1979

    Матюш А.И.

    300 м с/б

    46,28

    2011

    Михайлова Анна

    1998

    Добровицкая Т.А.

    Длина

    5,52

    1986

    Коцевич Инна

    1973

    Рябова Г.В.

    Высота

    160

    1983

    Игнатюк Ольга

    1970

    Рябова Г.В.

    Шест

    220

    2013

    Архангельская Лидия

    2000

    Старинская Т.В.-Савонюк А.К.

    Тройной

    10,57

    2012

    Лукьянчук Карина

    1999

    Добровицкая Т.А.

    Ядро

    10,23

    1983

    Хальцова Людмила

    1969

    Репичев А.И.

    Диск

    29,38

    1984

    Филимонова Людмила

    1970

    Соболевский М.В.

    Копье

    37,68

    1989

    Ярощик Алла

    1977

    Оксенчук В.Д.

     

  • ДЕВУШКИ 14-15 ЛЕТ

    ВИД

    РЕЗУЛЬТАТ

    ГОД УСТАНОВЛЕНИЯ

    ФИО

    ГОД РОЖДЕНИЯ

    ТРЕНЕР

    60 м

    7,5

    1987

    Воронкова Нелли

    1972

    Рябова Г.В.

    100 м

    12,3

    1983

    Жих Виктория

    1968

    Рябова Г.В.

    200 м

    24,9

    1987

    Воронкова Нелли

    1972

    Рябова Г.В.

    300 м

    40,9

    2013

    Михайлова Анна

    1998

    Добровицкая Т.А.

    400 м

    57,5

    1982

    Костючик Ольга

    1967

    Тиханович А.М.

    800 м

    2.14,0

    1984

    Костючик Ольга

    1967

    Тиханович А.М.

    1500 м

    5.01,2

    2012

    Бондаренко Ярослава

    1998

    Сокол И.В.-Мингазет Г.Д.

    60 м с/б

    8,5

    2013

    Михайлова Анна

    1998

    Добровицкая Т.А.

    10 м с/б

    14,4

    2009

    Шиманская Виктория

    1995

    Хаткевич Б.Н., Бычук Е.В.

    300 м с/б

    43,1

    1987

    Воронкова Нелли

    1972

    Рябова Г.В.

    400 м с/б

    1.03,3

    2009

    Шиманская Виктория

    1995

    Хаткевич Б.Н., Бычук Е.В.

    Длина

    5,81

    1981

    Маньякова Татьяна

    1966

    Счастный А.Н.

    Высота

    166

    1980

    Маньякова Татьяна

    1966

    Счастный А.Н.

    Шест

    260

    2015

    Архангельская Лидия

    2000

    Старинская Т.В.-Савонюк А.К.

    Тройной

    12,45

    2002

    Стельмашук Наталья

    1987

    Сидорук А.Т.

    Ядро

    12,93

    1984

    Хальцова Людмила

    1969

    Репичев А.И.

    Диск

    38,67

    2013

    Онищук Ирина

    1998

    Кондратюк А.А.

    Копье

    45,60

    1991

    Ярощик Алла

    1976

    Оксенчук В.Д.

     

  • ДЕВУШКИ 16-17 ЛЕТ

    ВИД

    РЕЗУЛЬТАТ

    ГОД УСТАНОВЛЕНИЯ

    ФИО

    ГОД РОЖДЕНИЯ

    ТРЕНЕР

    60 м

    7,4

    1975

    Дердюк Галина

    1968

    Еременко Г.И.

    100 м

    11,5

    2001

    Андрухова Ирина

    1984

    Рябова Г.В.,Хаткевич Б.Н.

    200 м

    24,6

    2004

    Данилюк Елена

    1987

    Хаткевич Б.Н.

    300 м

    41,7

    1985

    Ласточкина Елена

    1969

    Рябова Г.В.

    400 м

    55,5

    2001

    Сальникова Екатерина

    1983

    Хаткевич Б.Н.

    800 м

    2.08,7

    2001

    Сальникова Екатерина

    1983

    Хаткевич Б.Н.

    1500 м

    5.01,02

    2006

    Резидент Оксана

    1989

    Сидорук А.Т.

    3000 м

    10.39,20

    2006

    Резидент Оксана

    1989

    Сидорук А.Т.

     

     

     

     

     

     

    60 м с/б

    8,74

    2010

    Шиманская Виктория

    1994

    Хаткевич Б.Н., Бычук Е.В.

    100 м с/б

    13,85

    2011

    Шиманская Виктория

    1994

    Хаткевич Б.Н., Бычук Е.В.

    400 м с/б

    58,3

    1989

    Воронкова Нелли

    1972

    Рябова Г.В.

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Длина

    6,03

    1971

    Волкова Ирина

    1954

    Счастный А.Н.

    Высота

    178

    1979

    Масловская Галина

    1962

    Еременко Г.И.

    Шест

     

     

     

     

     

    Тройной

    12,85

    2004

    Стельмашук Наталья

    1987

    Сидорук А.Т.

    Ядро

    13,32

    2014

    Онищук Ирина

    1998

    Кондратюк А.А.

    Диск

    43,64

    1986

    Филимонова Людмила

    1970

    Соболевский М.В.

    Копье

    46,92

    1991

    Величко Оксана

    1968

    Оксенчук В.Д.